Nr Zawodnik Feder Nr syst FIDE Ro FIDE Klub Data urodz
1. Szymczak, Zbigniew POL 1100424 2288 APATOR TORUN 04-01-1952
2. Włodarczyk, Oskar POL 1112090 2252 OTSZ OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI 21-07-1978
3. Gawroński, Mirosław POL 1106180 2195 TECZA TUREK 29-05-1963
4. Szadkowski, Krzysztof POL 1125060 2194 HETMAN KONIN 28-05-1981
5. Rzoska, Kamil POL 1125621 2178 CENTRUM BYDGOSZCZ 03-05-1984
6. Olszewski, Marek POL 1114956 2155 CHEMIK BYDGOSZCZ 30-01-1960
7. Budrewicz, Krzysztof POL 1127950 2121 HETMAN PIONIER KETRZYN 23-10-1987
8. Szadkowski, Kamil POL 1123203 2106 HETMAN KONIN 28-05-1981
9. Baturo, Tomasz POL 1128582 2030 TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 07-03-1990
10. Gula, Andrzej POL 1125001 2030 ODRODZENIE SZCZYTNO 19-04-1963
11. Czartoryski, Paweł POL 1128950 2022 TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 28-10-1986
12. Jaroch, Karol POL 1130609 2018 UKS MDK 5 BYDGOSZCZ 03-02-1987
13. Malczyk, Jakub POL 1130854 2016 HETMAN PIONIER KETRZYN 27-05-1987
14. Gosciniak, Maria POL 1126814 2003 SOLNY ZIELENIEWO 14-08-1990
15. Kotermanska, Anna POL 1126997 1918 TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 08-10-1985
16. Puczylowski, Marcin POL 1136330 1910 TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 15-03-1992
17. Bryla, Lidia POL 1131974 1892 APATOR TORUN 08-09-1991
18. Major, Boguslaw POL 1135104 1879 MOK 64 BIALA PODLASKA 28-10-1967
19. Bokiej, Przemyslaw POL 1137280 1842 LACZNOSC BYDGOSZCZ 22-04-1993
20. Kotlowski, Tomasz POL 1139320 1834 ORMUZD KARTUZY 31-08-1990
21. Dzionk, Agata POL 1138502 1818 ORMUZD KARTUZY 26-03-1992
22. Plichta, Adam POL 1136933 1793 MRAGOWIA MRAGOWO 01-06-1991
23. Baran, Dawid POL 1136240 1683 TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 02-04-1994
24. Gościniak, Bartłomiej POL SOLNY ZIELENIEWO 16-02-1982
25. Pilarski, Tomasz POL HETMAN KONIN 15-02-1968
26. Szawiela, Bartosz POL SOLNY ZIELENIEWO 07-11-1995
27. Ingielewicz, Maciej POL ZACISZE WYDMINY 01-10-1987
28. Block, Daniel POL ORMUZD KARTUZY 03-01-1980
29. Marchlewicz, Damian POL MERKURY BRODNICA 13-01-1993
30. Czapski, Remigiusz POL HETMAN KONIN 30-11-1988
31. Kwidzinski, Piotr POL ORMUZD KARTUZY 17-10-1968
32. Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz POL HETMAN PIONIER KETRZYN 13-09-1990
33. Soczynski, Mateusz POL UMKS WIEZA OSTROLEKA 21-09-1995
34. Ingielewicz, Konrad POL ZACISZE WYDMINY 15-08-1990