| |||||||||||||
Msc | Nr | Zawodnik | FED | Klub | FIDE | PZSzach | Suma | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |||
1 | 14 | Olszewski, Marek | POL | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2065 | 2065 | 3.5 | 5 | 9 | 9.5 | |||
2 | 3 | Kempinski, Tomasz | POL | Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gdan | 2277 | 2277 | 3.5 | 4 | 8.5 | 9 | |||
3 | 2 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | POL | OTSz Ostrow Wlkp | 2287 | 2287 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 7 | 8.5 | |||
4 | 1 | Dlugosz, Jedrzej | POL | Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gdans | 2321 | 2321 | 3 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 8.5 | |||
5 | 6 | Zelenko, Pavel | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2186 | 2186 | 3 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 8.5 | |||
6 | 8 | Gawronski, Miroslaw | POL | 2168 | 2168 | 3 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 6 | ||||
7 | 10 | Smolich, Pavel | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2154 | 2154 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 7 | |||
8 | 7 | Remnev, Stepan | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2178 | 2178 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 11 | 6.5 | |||
9 | 24 | Meribanov, Vitaly | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 1938 | 1938 | 2.5 | 5 | 9.5 | 6.5 | |||
10 | 4 | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | POL | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2211 | 2211 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 8 | |||
11 | 16 | Homiakova, Ekaterina | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2045 | 2045 | 2.5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | |||
12 | 9 | Szacht, Egbert | POL | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2156 | 2156 | 2.5 | 4 | 9 | 6.5 | |||
13 | 22 | Stetsko, Lanita | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 1947 | 1947 | 2 | 5 | 9.5 | 5 | |||
14 | 32 | Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz | POL | Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 5.5 | |||
15 | 5 | Mokriy, Alexander | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2193 | 2193 | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 4.5 | |||
16 | 23 | Kotermanska, Anna | POL | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1941 | 1941 | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 4.5 | |||
17 | 31 | Major, Katarzyna | POL | MOK 64 Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 3 | |||
18 | 11 | Bartkowiak, Damian | POL | Wieza Kornicka | 2110 | 2110 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 5.5 | |||
19 | 15 | Czartoryski, Pawel | POL | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2065 | 2065 | 1.5 | 5 | 9.5 | 4.5 | |||
20 | 13 | Surin, Kirill | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2073 | 2073 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 8 | 5 | |||
21 | 19 | Gula, Andrzej | POL | Odrodzenie Szczytno | 2002 | 2002 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 8 | 3.5 | |||
22 | 26 | Czaus, Piotr | POL | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1921 | 1921 | 1.5 | 4 | 8 | 3.5 | |||
23 | 25 | Kotlowski, Tomasz | POL | Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1922 | 1922 | 1.5 | 4 | 8 | 2.5 | |||
24 | 12 | Kovalev, Vladislav | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 2095 | 2095 | 1.5 | 4 | 7.5 | 4.5 | |||
25 | 17 | Grajczak, Adrian | POL | UKS Osemka Chojnice | 2044 | 2044 | 1.5 | 3 | 7.5 | 3 | |||
26 | 20 | Shilo, Evgenija | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 1975 | 1975 | 1.5 | 3 | 6.5 | 3 | |||
27 | 27 | Major, Boguslaw | POL | MOK 64 Biala Podlaska | 1859 | 1859 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 3.5 | |||
28 | 18 | Baturo, Tomasz | POL | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2042 | 2042 | 1 | 3.5 | 8 | 2 | |||
29 | 30 | Homiakova, Alena | BLR | Minsk Bialorus | 0 | 2000 | 1 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 | |||
30 | 21 | Puczylowski, Marcin | POL | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1959 | 1959 | 1 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | |||
31 | 29 | Dzionk, Agata | POL | Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1741 | 1741 | 1 | 2.5 | 5 | 2 | |||
32 | 28 | Plichta, Adam | POL | Mragovia Mragowo | 1821 | 1821 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Created by sp2html version 1.0 on Sat Dec 30 21:21:07 2006