TURNIEJ KLASYFIKACYJNY 1000-1200

Olsztyn 13.01.2007

| Tabela wyników | Tabela wyników i kojarzeń | Ranking PZSzach |

Tabela Wyników
Mc Zawodnik                  Ro PZSz Klub                     Pkt ¦r-Buch. Buch. Berg.
1  Kotlewski, Łukasz (4)     1200    KSP OLSZTYN              5.5     15.0  20.5 18.25
2  Reza, Wojciech (7)        1200    SP 6 OLSZTYN             4.5     15.5  21.0 14.25
3  Pielach, Jacek (9)        1000    OSTRÓDZIANKA OSTRÓDA     4.5     13.5  21.0 13.75
4  Mikołajczyk, Kamil (20)   1000    BUDOWLANI BARTOSZYCE     4.5     12.5  19.0 12.75
5  Grubalska, Daria (8)      1000    UKS DEBIUT LUBAWA        4       15.0  23.5 13.50
6  Jacyna, Damian (13)       1000    BUDOWLANI BARTOSZYCE     3.5     15.0  22.5 10.25
7  Kowalczyk, Żaneta (2)     1250    UKS TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 3.5     14.0  20.5 10.75
8  Głębocki, Piotr (12)      1000    OSTRÓDZIANKA OSTRÓDA     3.5     12.5  19.5 10.00
9  Grubalska, Klaudia (1)    1250    UKS DEBIUT LUBAWA        3       14.0  21.5  9.50
10 Cis, Krzysztof (3)        1200    SP 1 BARCZEWO            3       13.0  18.5  7.00
11 Baranowski, Paweł (16)    1000    BUDOWLANI BARTOSZYCE     3       12.0  18.5  6.00
12 Mikołajczyk, Łukasz (11)  1000    BUDOWLANI BARTOSZYCE     3       11.0  15.5  6.00
13 Kasperkiewicz, Filip (18) 1000    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY OLSZTYN  3       10.5  15.5  5.50
14 Klimek, Cezary (19)       1000    GIM 1 OSTRÓDA            3        9.5  14.0  3.00
15 Domański, Dawid (10)      1000    AKCES OLSZTYN            2.5     10.5  15.0  2.50
16 Górecki, Maciej (5)       1200    UKS TRZYDZIESTKA OLSZTYN 2       11.0  16.5  2.00
17 Piszczatowski, Piotr (6)  1200    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY OLSZTYN  2       10.0  14.5  1.00
18 Grubalski, Sebastian (15) 1000    UKS DEBIUT LUBAWA        1       10.5  13.5  0.00
19 Pielach, Wojciech (14)    1000    OSTRÓDZIANKA OSTRÓDA     1       10.0  15.5  0.00
20 Błażejczyk, Rafał (17)    1000    KSP OLSZTYN              0        8.5  14.0  0.00
Tabela wyników i kojarzeń
Nr  Zawodnik             Ro PZSz Suma  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Grubalska, Klaudia   1250    3    11:1  8:0  2:1 13:0 19:1 20:0
2.  Kowalczyk, Żaneta    1250    3.5  12:1  9:=  1:0  5:1 11:1  7:0
3.  Cis, Krzysztof       1200    3    13:0 15:1 11:1  9:0 18:1 12:0
4.  Kotlewski, Łukasz    1200    5.5  14:1 16:1  8:1  7:=  9:1 13:1
5.  Górecki, Maciej      1200    2    15:1 13:0 20:0  2:0 14:1 19:0
6.  Piszczatowski, Piotr 1200    2    16:0 14:1  9:0 11:0 17:1 18:0
7.  Reza, Wojciech       1200    4.5  17:1 20:1 13:1  4:=  8:0  2:1
8.  Grubalska, Daria     1000    4    18:1  1:1  4:0 16:1  7:1  9:0
9.  Pielach, Jacek       1000    4.5  19:1  2:=  6:1  3:1  4:0  8:1
10. Domański, Dawid      1000    2.5  20:0 17:1 12:0 18:0 15:1 16:=
11. Mikołajczyk, Łukasz  1000    3     1:0 18:1  3:0  6:1  2:0 14:1
12. Głębocki, Piotr      1000    3.5   2:0 19:1 10:1 20:0 16:=  3:1
13. Jacyna, Damian       1000    3.5   3:1  5:1  7:0  1:1 20:=  4:0
14. Pielach, Wojciech    1000    1     4:0  6:0 16:0 17:1  5:0 11:0
15. Grubalski, Sebastian 1000    1     5:0  3:0 18:0 19:0 10:0 17:1
16. Baranowski, Paweł    1000    3     6:1  4:0 14:1  8:0 12:= 10:=
17. Błażejczyk, Rafał    1000    0     7:0 10:0 19:0 14:0  6:0 15:0
18. Kasperkiewicz, Filip 1000    3     8:0 11:0 15:1 10:1  3:0  6:1
19. Klimek, Cezary       1000    3     9:0 12:0 17:1 15:1  1:0  5:1
20. Mikołajczyk, Kamil   1000    4.5  10:1  7:0  5:1 12:1 13:=  1:1
Ranking PZSzach
Nr  Zawodnik             Ro PZSz  Pkt   R¶r Rosi±g

1.  Grubalska, Klaudia   1250    3.0/6 1071   1071
2.  Kowalczyk, Żaneta    1250    3.5/6 1129   1186
3.  Cis, Krzysztof       1200    3.0/6 1029   1029
4.  Kotlewski, Łukasz    1200    5.5/6 1057   1343 IV
5.  Górecki, Maciej      1200    2.0/6 1064    950
6.  Piszczatowski, Piotr 1200    2.0/6 1029    914
7.  Reza, Wojciech       1200    4.5/6 1093   1264
8.  Grubalska, Daria     1000    4.0/6 1093   1207 IVk
9.  Pielach, Jacek       1000    4.5/6 1121   1293 V
10. Domański, Dawid      1000    2.5/6 1000    943
11. Mikołajczyk, Łukasz  1000    3.0/6 1129   1129 V
12. Głębocki, Piotr      1000    3.5/6 1064   1121 V
13. Jacyna, Damian       1000    3.5/6 1150   1207 V
14. Pielach, Wojciech    1000    1.0/6 1086    857
15. Grubalski, Sebastian 1000    1.0/6 1057    829
16. Baranowski, Paweł    1000    3.0/6 1057   1057 V
17. Błażejczyk, Rafał    1000    0.0/6 1057    714
18. Kasperkiewicz, Filip 1000    3.0/6 1057   1057 V
19. Klimek, Cezary       1000    3.0/6 1064   1064 V
20. Mikołajczyk, Kamil   1000    4.5/6 1093   1264 V

| Tabela wyników | Tabela wyników i kojarzeń | Ranking PZSzach |

góra