Crosstable: Runda 7 | |||||||||||||
Msc | Nr | Zawodnik | Kat. | Klub/Miasto | Ranking | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
1 | 25 | HEKMAN, Piotr | V | Biskupiec | 1200 | W11+ | B 5+ | B18+ | W 9+ | W 8+ | B 4- | W 6+ | 6 |
2 | 9 | PIELACH, Jacek | IV | Ostróda | 1400 | B29+ | W 8- | B19+ | W10+ | W 3+ | B 6= | W 4+ | 5.5 |
3 | 7 | KLIMEK, Cezary | IV | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1400 | B24+ | W 6- | B21+ | W18+ | B 2- | W11+ | B12+ | 5 |
4 | 3 | GRUBALSKA, Klaudia | IIIk | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | B21- | W29+ | B25+ | W11+ | B 9+ | W 1+ | B 2- | 5 |
5 | 5 | CHROŁ, Piotr | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | B22= | W 1- | B30+ | W13+ | B12= | W18+ | W10+ | 5 |
6 | 14 | CHMIELEWSKI, Bartosz | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | W14+ | B 3+ | B 9- | W 7+ | B16+ | W 2= | B 1- | 4.5 |
7 | 10 | HENNIG, Grzegorz | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | W19- | B28+ | W27+ | B 6- | W20+ | W16= | B 8+ | 4.5 |
8 | 15 | KRYSZKIEWICZ, Tomasz | IV | Działdowo | 1400 | W17+ | B 2+ | W22+ | W16+ | B 1- | W12- | W 7- | 4 |
9 | 8 | EJZENBERG, Emil | IV | Olsztyn | 1400 | W23+ | B19+ | W 6+ | B 1- | W 4- | B10- | W22+ | 4 |
10 | 13 | SZULC, Michał | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | B26+ | W21+ | B16- | B 2- | W17+ | W 9+ | B 5- | 4 |
11 | 11 | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | B 1- | W26+ | W17+ | B 4- | W27+ | B 3- | W19+ | 4 |
12 | 2 | WÓJCIK, Marta | IIIk | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | W25- | B23+ | W20= | B22+ | W 5= | B 8+ | W 3- | 4 |
13 | 6 | DEJNA, Mirosław | IV | UKS Debiut Lubawa | 1400 | W30= | B17- | W14+ | B 5- | W21+ | B20= | B16+ | 4 |
14 | 28 | KRZYWICKI, Piotr | V | Olsztyn | 1200 | B 6- | W24+ | B13- | W21+ | B18- | B25+ | W20+ | 4 |
15 | 30 | SZARANDA, Maciej | V | Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1000 | B20- | W29+ | W19- | B24+ | B23+ | W18+ | 4 | |
16 | 4 | KULESZA, Magdalena | IIIk | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | W20+ | B25+ | W10+ | B 8- | W 6- | B 7= | W13- | 3.5 |
17 | 1 | KULESZA, Jolanta | IIIk | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | B 8- | W13+ | B11- | W26+ | B10- | B22= | W25+ | 3.5 |
18 | 12 | IVPIELACH, Wojciech | IV | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | W28+ | B27+ | W 1- | B 3- | W14+ | B 5- | B15- | 3 |
19 | 24 | KOTLEWSKI, Michał | V | Olsztyn | 1200 | B 7+ | W 9- | W 2- | B15+ | W22- | B27+ | B11- | 3 |
20 | 18 | BARANOWSKI, Paweł | IV | Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1400 | B16- | W15+ | B12= | W25+ | B 7- | W13= | B14- | 3 |
21 | 17 | KLIMIUK, Paweł | IV | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1400 | W 4+ | B10- | W 3- | B14- | B13- | W26+ | W28+ | 3 |
22 | 19 | BERGOLC, Sylwester | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1400 | W 5= | B30+ | B 8- | W12- | B19+ | W17= | B 9- | 3 |
23 | 22 | JACYNA, Damian | V | Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1200 | B 9- | W12- | B26- | W30+ | B28+ | W15- | W27+ | 3 |
24 | 21 | GÓRSKI, Marek | V | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 1200 | W 3- | B14- | W28+ | B27- | W15- | B29= | W30+ | 2.5 |
25 | 16 | SMUKOWSKI, Dawid | IV | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 1400 | B12+ | W16- | W 4- | B20- | B26+ | W14- | B17- | 2 |
26 | 27 | PISZCZATOWSKI, Piotr | V | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 1200 | W10- | B11- | W23+ | B17- | W25- | B21- | W29+ | 2 |
27 | 29 | KUJAWSKI, Kamil | V | Ostróda | 1200 | pauza+ | W18- | B 7- | W24+ | B11- | W19- | B23- | 2 |
28 | 26 | BŁAŻEJCZYK, Rafał | V | Olsztyn | 1200 | B18- | W 7- | B24- | B29+ | W23- | W30+ | B21- | 2 |
29 | 23 | WRˇBEL, Wojciech | V | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 1200 | W 2- | B 4- | B15- | W28- | B30+ | W24= | B26- | 1.5 |
30 | 20 | WĘGRZYN, Damian | V | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1200 | B13= | W22- | W 5- | B23- | W29- | B28- | B24- | 0.5 |
Created by sp2html version 1.0.3 on Sun Apr 20 22:59:15 2008