| |||||||||||||
Msc | Nr | Zawodnik | kat. | Klub | Fide | PZSzach | Suma | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |||
1 | 7 | POŚWIATOWSKI, Michał | I | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1778 | 1778 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||
2 | 3 | PUCZYŁOWSKI, Marcin | I | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1969 | 1969 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||
3 | 10 | CHILKIEWICZ, Piotr | II | MKS MDK Białystok | 1647 | 1647 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||
4 | 8 | GAŁASZEWSKI, Patryk | II | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1734 | 1734 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||
5 | 13 | REZA, Wojciech | II | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1800 | 2.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 6.5 | |||
6 | 32 | GALEWSKI, Piotr | IV | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1400 | 2.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 6.5 | |||
7 | 4 | PLICHTA, Adam | II+ | Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1847 | 1847 | 2.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | |||
8 | 9 | FALICKI, Kacper | II | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1672 | 1672 | 2.5 | 1 | 5.5 | 4.5 | |||
9 | 18 | GRYGLAS, Marta | II+ | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6.5 | |||
10 | 1 | BATURO, Tomasz | I++ | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2076 | 2076 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |||
11 | 25 | OLEKSZA, Radosław | III | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||
12 | 12 | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | II+ | OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | 1622 | 1622 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||
13 | 2 | SOWUL, Bartosz | I | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2028 | 2028 | 2 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 4 | |||
14 | 6 | CHILKIEWICZ, Marek | II | MKS MDK Białystok | 1822 | 1822 | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | |||
15 | 11 | WASILUK, Robert | II | MKS MDK Białystok | 1683 | 1683 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||
16 | 16 | GRYGLAS, Kamil | II | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
17 | 14 | MOĆKUN, Dawid | II | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | |||
18 | 19 | GNATOWSKI, Kamil | III | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | |||
19 | 15 | HEKMAN, Dominik | II | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
20 | 20 | KORECKI, Piotr | III | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
21 | 23 | ŁADA, Michał | III | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
22 | 26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI, Kacper | III | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | |||
23 | 33 | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
24 | 38 | MENDAK, Mateusz | IV | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||
25 | 44 | GRYGIEWICZ, Łukasz | V | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1200 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||
26 | 39 | SIDABRAS, Ignas | IV | Wilno-Litwa | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | |||
27 | 17 | CICHOCKA, Urszula | II+ | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1600 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||
28 | 5 | JARCZEWSKI, Marcin | II | MKS MDK Białystok | 1840 | 1840 | 1.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 4 | |||
29 | 22 | WÓJCIK, Mateusz | III | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1600 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | |||
30 | 21 | RADZEWICZ, Paweł | III | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1600 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
31 | 24 | GŁĘBOCKI, Piotr | III | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 0 | 1600 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
32 | 29 | PAŁDYNA, Natalia | III | Zacisze ZSO Wydminy | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
33 | 30 | WÓJCIK, Marta | III | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | |||
34 | 27 | WIERZBIŁO, Mateusz | III | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1600 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
35 | 28 | KOZACZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | III | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
36 | 34 | ŁADNY, Mateusz | IV | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
37 | 36 | SMUKOWSKI, Dawid | IV | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
38 | 37 | OLSZEWSKI, Artur | IV | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
39 | 40 | MAŁKOWSKI, Robert | IV | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||
40 | 48 | DARGIEWICZ, Michał | V | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1200 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
41 | 35 | RADZEWICZ, Piotr | IV | Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | |||
42 | 41 | SIDABRAS, Jonas | IV | Wilno-Litwa | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
43 | 42 | KLIM, Bartłomiej | IV | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
44 | 45 | TUR, Mariusz | V | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1200 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
45 | 43 | KORECKA, Monika | IV | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1250 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | |||
46 | 31 | SZULC, Michał | IV | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1400 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | |||
47 | 46 | BUKO, Marcin | V | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1200 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
48 | 51 | GARDZIELEWSKI, Maciej | b.k. | Zacisze ZSO Wydminy | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
49 | 52 | ŚWIATŁOWSKI, Marcel | b.k. | SMOL-BUD Giżycko | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
50 | 49 | SAŃKO, Marcin | b.k. | UKS Batory Sokółka | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
51 | 47 | ŁADNY, Bartłomiej | V | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1200 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
52 | 50 | NORMANTOWICZ, Marta | b.k. | Zacisze ZSO Wydminy | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Created by sp2html version 1.0.3 on Sun May 25 15:27:19 2008