| ||||||||||||
Nr | Zawodnik | Grupa | Klub | FIDE | PZSzach | Suma | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |||
1 | WASILUK, Robert | C 18 | MKSz-MDK Białystok | 1697 | 1697 | 3.5 | 5 | 9.5 | 10 | |||
2 | OLEKSZA, Radosław | C 14 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1800 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 9 | |||
3 | GAŁASZEWSKI, Patryk | C 14 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 1834 | 1834 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 9 | 9.5 | |||
4 | HEKMAN, Dominik | C 14 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1674 | 1674 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 9 | 9 | |||
5 | ŁADA, Michał | C 14 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1800 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10.5 | |||
6 | BARMUTA, Bartosz | C 12 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1800 | 3 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 9 | |||
7 | WIERZBIŁO, Mateusz | C 12 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1800 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8.5 | |||
8 | DARGIEWICZ, Michał | C 14 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1600 | 3 | 3.5 | 7 | 7.5 | |||
9 | REZA, Wojciech | C 16 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1808 | 1808 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8 | 11 | |||
10 | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | C 14 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1677 | 1677 | 2.5 | 5 | 8 | 10.5 | |||
11 | SAWICKI, Jakub | C 16 | MKSz-MDK Białystok | 0 | 1600 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 7 | 8.5 | |||
12 | MOĆKUN, Dawid | C 10 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 1627 | 1627 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 9 | |||
13 | BURACZEWSKI, Rafał | C 12 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1800 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 8 | |||
14 | SZWAJKOWSKI, Patryk | C 14 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 1524 | 1524 | 2 | 4.5 | 6 | 9.5 | |||
15 | GRYGLAS, Kamil | C 12 | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 4.5 | 6 | 9 | |||
16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI, Kacper | C 12 | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 4.5 | 5 | 9.5 | |||
17 | GALEWSKI, Piotr | C 14 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 4.5 | 5 | 8.5 | |||
18 | KLIMEK, Cezary | C 16 | MLKS Ostrodzianka Ostróda | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7.5 | |||
19 | ANDREJUK, Filip | C 10 | MKSz-MDK Białystok | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
20 | SIEŃKO, Mateusz | C 10 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1800 | 2 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 7 | |||
21 | BUKO, Marcin | C 10 | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 3.5 | 4 | 7.5 | |||
22 | SIRANT, Marcin | C 12 | Zacisze Wydminy | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
23 | TROCHIM, Mateusz | C 16 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1200 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | |||
24 | KRUTUL, Jacek | C 16 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1400 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
25 | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | C 12 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1600 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 9 | |||
26 | KLEJNO, Marcin | C 16 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1400 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 8 | |||
27 | TUR, Mariusz | C 12 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1400 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.5 | |||
28 | KONEWKO, Konrad | C 10 | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 0 | 1000 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.5 | |||
29 | BARTOSZEWICZ, Arkadiusz | C 10 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | |||
30 | SIENKIEWICZ, Szymon | C 10 | UKS Żak Łomża | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | |||
31 | ANZEL, Paweł | C 10 | K.Sz Javena-Hańcza Suwałki | 0 | 1600 | 1 | 3.5 | 3 | 6.5 | |||
32 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI, Dominik | C 10 | MUKS-45 Stoczek Białystok | 0 | 1400 | 1 | 3.5 | 2 | 6 | |||
33 | SKORUPSKI, Tomasz | C 16 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 0 | 1200 | 1 | 3.5 | 1 | 6 | |||
34 | SIEŃKO, Jędrzej | C 10 | MKSz-MDK Białystok | 0 | 1000 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||
35 | BADOWSKI, Bartosz | C 10 | Debiut GCK Giżycko | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 6.5 | |||
36 | SZTORC, Maciej | C 12 | Zacisze Wydminy | 0 | 1200 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Created by sp2html version 1.0.3 on Sat May 16 16:44:17 2009