15 Open 2011

Guingamp 5-12.03.2011

Tabela Wynikw

Pl    Nom                        Elo  Cat.  Fede  Ligue   Pts   Bu.   Tr. Perf.   FFE 
  1 m  KOZIAK Vitali              2471  Sen   UKR          7,5  57,5    47  2591  2622
  2 g  ITURRIZAGA Eduardo         2604  Sen   VEN          7,5    50    43  2740     
  3   BEDNAREK Sylwester         2300  Sen   POL            7  56,5    47  2490  2558
  4 g  ZUBAREV Alexander          2594  Sen   UKR            7  55,5  45,5  2533  2412
  5 m  COLIN Vincent              2427  Sen   FRA   PDL     6,5  54,5  45,5  2370  2273
  6 m  COLOVIC Aleksandar         2452  Sen   MKD   CAZ     6,5    53  44,5  2386     
  7 m  TERRIEUX Kevin             2422  Sen   FRA   BRE     6,5  50,5  41,5  2311  2133
  8   GIDEL Jean-Louis           2098  Sen   FRA   IDF     6,5    50    42  2142  2241
  9   LISOWSKI Krzysztof         2199  Sen   POL          6,5  48,5  39,5  2119  2031
 10   SERRALTA Michel            2076  Sen   FRA   BRE     6,5  46,5    38  2079  2074
 11   BOUVET Laurent             2142  Sen   FRA   BRE       6  50,5    42  2147  2171
 12   SANVOISIN Corentin         1947  Cad   FRA   BRE       6  49,5  41,5  2038  2109
 13   PURENNE Benoit             1940  Ben   FRA   BRE       6  47,5    40  2061  2154
 14   PRISER Patrick             2027  Sen   FRA   BRE       6    47    40  2099  2424
 15   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel     1961  Sen   FRA   BRE       6    46  38,5  2007  2024
 16   ZAREBSKI Cezary            2020  Sen   POL            6    46    38  2010  2011
 17   ILLIEN Jean-Marc           1986  Sen   FRA   BRE       6    40    34  1914  1873
 18   DESLIAS Gregoire           1943  Min   FRA   BRE     5,5  49,5    41  2021  2051
 19   AUBRY Yannis               2078  Min   FRA   BRE     5,5    49  40,5  2056  2054
 20   MAULANA Kahfi              1907  Pup   FRA   BRE     5,5  48,5  41,5  1998  2025
 21   LUCO Alain                 2117  Sen   FRA   BRE     5,5  47,5    39  1981  1942
 22   GINOVART Axel              1802  Pup   FRA   BRE     5,5  43,5    36  1882  1904
 23   CLERAN Anthony             1970  Sen   FRA   BRE     5,5  42,5    36  1932  1923
 24   DELAIRE Eric               1907  Sen   FRA   BRE     5,5  40,5    36  1901  1896
 25   BRAULT Julien              1847  Sen   FRA   IDF       5  49,5  41,5  1956  1987
 26   LE DUIGOU Goulven          1823  Sen   FRA   BRE       5    46    38  1878  1887
 27   BOGNET Ronan               1786  Jun   FRA   BRE       5  45,5    40  1936  1979
 28   ROUSSEL Glenn              1733  Pup   FRA   BRE       5    45  38,5  1830  1844
 29   LEPERE Philippe            1840  Sen   FRA   BRE       5    43    37  1845  1842
 30   COENT Yann                 1855  Sen   FRA   BRE       5    43    37  1828  1820
 31   TURMEL Fabien              1905  Sen   FRA   BNO       5    43  36,5  1842  1824
 32   AUVRAY Honorine            1735  Ben   FRA   BNO       5  42,5  35,5  1783  1792
 33   BUREL Iwan                 1836  Min   FRA   PDL       5    42    35  1823  1816
 34   LE MARQUER Pierre          1820  Cad   FRA   BRE       5    42    34  1793  1791
 35   FOUSSARD Gervais           1932  Sen   FRA   BRE       5    41    35  1860  1823
 36   HENRY Solenne              1763  Sen   FRA   BRE       5  40,5    36  1761  1760
 37   DAMOUR Theo                1733  Min   FRA   BRE       5    40  35,5  1769  1774
 38   KERAVEC Julien             1793  Sen   FRA   BRE       5    40  34,5  1771  1775
 39   DESGRANGES Christophe      1693  Sen   FRA   BRE       5    40    34  1765  1775
 40   BINARD Vianney             1893  Cad   FRA   BRE       5    40  33,5  1800  1753
 41   COLLET Davy                1793  Sen   FRA   BRE       5  39,5  34,5  1814  1817
 42   CHARPIOT Sebastien         1791  Sen   FRA   BRE       5  38,5    33  1738  1731
 43   JEAN Robert                1786  Vet   FRA   IDF     4,5  46,5    41  1910  1946
 44   HOUEIX Adrien              1651  Min   FRA   BRE     4,5    44    38  1789  1807
 45   CAILLOT Arnaud             1705  Sen   FRA   BRE     4,5  43,5    37  1774  1779
 46   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard       1780  Cad   FRA   BRE     4,5    39  33,5  1680  1665
 47   JOSSE Mathilde             1721  Cad   FRA   BRE       4    44  38,5  1797  1828
 48   BAUER Eric                 1561  Sen   FRA   BRE       4    43    35  1698  1740
 49   PRIMAULT Loic              1714  Sen   FRA   BRE       4  42,5  35,5  1647  1638
 50   LE BIHAN Alison            1600  Pup   FRA   BRE       4    42    34  1700  1696
 51   THOONSEN Thibaud           1450  Min   FRA   BRE       4    40  33,5  1690  1764
 52   ROUSSEL Yanis              1607  Min   FRA   BRE       4    39    33  1639  1645
 53   LE MOY Patrick             1711  Vet   FRA   BRE       4    39    33  1634  1614
 54   VILLALON Anthony           1624  Sen   FRA   BRE       4    39  32,5  1664  1671
 55   ORLOWSKI Miroslaw          1800  Sen   POL            4  38,5    33  1659  1640
 56   LE COZ Yannick             1666  Vet   FRA   BRE       4    37  33,5  1640  1633
 57   TCHERNOMOROFF Sylvain      1659  Sen   FRA   BRE       4    37  32,5  1669  1672
 58   DUJARDIN Bernard           1665  Vet   FRA   BRE       4    36    31  1568  1558
 59   BENQUET Michel             1520  Vet   FRA   BRE       4  35,5    30  1623  1638
 60   HENDRICKSON Eric           1499  Vet   FRA   BRE       4    35    30  1634  1634
 61   PRISER Victor              1424  Pup   FRA   BRE       4  34,5  29,5  1580  1602
 62   DURAND-LE LUDEC B.-B.      1199  Min   FRA   BRE       4    34    28  1547  1547
 63   OTTL Eric                  1471  Sen   FRA   BRE       4  31,5    28  1525  1541
 64   LETY Michel                1415  Vet   FRA   BRE     3,5  39,5    32  1634  1747
 65   JUBIN Thierry              1776  Sen   FRA   BRE     3,5  38,5  33,5  1648  1590
 66   ROUX Pierre-Yves           1602  Sen   FRA   BRE     3,5  38,5  33,5  1581  1577
 67   BACON Bruno                1688  Sen   FRA   BRE     3,5  37,5  32,5  1575  1560
 68   LE NEUTRE Baptiste         1473  Min   FRA   BRE     3,5  32,5  27,5  1541  1545
 69   HERRY Jean                 1543  Vet   FRA   BRE       3    36    32  1466  1448
 70   KERBAOL Jacques            1642  Vet   FRA   BRE       3    36    31  1491  1481
 71   VIART Bettina              1575  Sen   FRA   BRE       3  34,5    30  1499  1492
 72   GAC Jean-Luc               1533  Vet   FRA   BRE       3    33    29  1453  1426
 73   PIROUELLE Michel           1614  Vet   FRA   IDF       3    32    30  1437  1391
 74   CORBEL Mael                1360  Pup   FRA   BRE       3    32  26,5  1425  1416
 75   PRISER Gwendal             1532  Ben   FRA   BRE       3  31,5    28  1452  1421
 76   PHILIPPE Yves              1500  Vet   FRA   BRE       3  30,5  28,5  1429  1382
 77   KOSANAK Huseyin            1499  Sen   TUR   BRE       3    29  24,5  1418  1411
 78   THOMAS Jeannine            1400  Vet   FRA   BRE     2,5  27,5    25  1365  1349
 79   GODART Clara               1290  Pou   BEL   PIC     2,5    27  24,5  1198  1205
 80   JUANICO Robert             1270  Vet   FRA   BRE     2,5  24,5    22  1255  1245
 81   DELPIT Wilfried            1622  Sen   FRA   BRE       2  36,5    31  1512  1499
 82   CORBEL Mathys              1100  Pou   FRA   BRE       2  30,5  27,5  1098     
 83   CROOK Oliver-James         1410  Ben   FRA   BRE       2    30    25  1350  1337
 84   LIEUTAUD Marcel            1373  Vet   FRA   BRE       2  29,5    26  1288  1283
 85   BLONDEL Robert             1250  Vet   FRA   BRE       2  24,5    22  1212  1216
 86   GEORGET Rene               1308  Vet   FRA   PDL     0,5  24,5    21  1000  1000
                                                                                
                                                                                                                                      
rdo: blog turniejowy

gra